Date:
1. *** 990 m Valeur Benchmark 56 12h30
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ACTION PACKED A.PERDRAU 59.5 53
2 PORTICO N.RAWAT 59.5 53
3 ETCHED IN BLUE A.PERDRAU 57.5 49
4 ALASKAN NIGHT A.SEWDYAL 57 48
5 WE LIGHT THE FIRE S.JONES 57 48
6 CAPTAIN MIKE V.ALLET 52.5 39
2. *** 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 51 13h05
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 BATTLE OF ALESIA S.P. NAGADOO 61 51
2 HIGH KEY S.NARANG 59 47
3 THE EIGHTH LORD A.PERDRAU 59 47
4 LEMON DROP SHOT H.RUHEE 57.5 44
5 MOSCHINO V.ALLET 55.5 40
6 SIR BERNADINI S.P. NAGADOO 55 39
3. *** 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 46 13h40
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 DUKE'S DOMAIN S.P. NAGADOO 61.5 47
2 HIGH KEY S.NARANG 61.5 47
3 THE EIGHTH LORD A.PERDRAU 61.5 47
4 POP ICON D.ZAKI 61 46
5 LEMON DROP SHOT H.RUHEE 60 44
6 CRAZY CHARLIE S.NARANG 59.5 43
7 MANETHEREN S.NARANG 59 42
8 MOSCHINO V.ALLET 58 40
9 SIR BERNADINI S.P. NAGADOO 57.5 39
10 ARNHEM LAND R.MAINGARD 55.5 35
4. *** 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h15
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 CRAZY CHARLIE S.NARANG 62 43
2 MANETHEREN S.NARANG 61.5 42
3 CAPTAIN MIKE V.ALLET 60 39
4 NEW ABBEY S.HURCHUND 58.5 36
5 BENEV C.RAMDIN 58 35
6 GENERAL JACKSON A.PERDRAU 57.5 34
7 STRAIGHT S.P. NAGADOO 57 33
8 TICKET TO CAIRO S.P. NAGADOO 57 33
9 DO OR DARE S.P. NAGADOO 56.5 32
10 KINGSMAN K.RAMANAH 54.5 28
5. *** 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 36 14h45
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ARNHEM LAND R.MAINGARD 60.5 35
2 VOLATILE ENERGY S.NARANG 60.5 35
3 CRIMSON GOD A.SEWDYAL 60 34
4 STRAIGHT S.P. NAGADOO 59.5 33
5 TIGER'S ROCK K.RAMANAH 59.5 33
6 DO OR DARE S.P. NAGADOO 59 32
7 ONE DAY OR DAY ONE S.P. NAGADOO 59 32
8 SYDS LIASON R.GUJADHUR 59 32
9 SENOR DON S.JONES 58.5 31
10 BELLAGIO KING N.RAWAT 57.5 29
11 GIMME ACES C.RAMDIN 57.5 29
12 OXFORD BLUE D.ZAKI 57.5 29
6. *** 1600 m Valeur [0-26] 15h25
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 SMUTS A.SEWDYAL 61.5 27
2 GONTRAVELIN C.RAMDIN 61 26
3 HIDDEN IDENTITY R.MAINGARD 60.5 25
4 MR LIVINGSTON K.RAMANAH 60.5 25
5 WALNUT N.RAWAT 60 24
6 THE HITMAN S.HURCHUND 59.5 23
7 CAROLINA REAPER A.PERDRAU 59 22
8 CHESTNUT COVE S.JONES 59 22
9 ENIGMA CODE D.ZAKI 58.5 21
10 FASSI A.PERDRAU 58.5 21
11 EXECUTIVE DECISION D.ZAKI 58 20
7. *** 990 m Valeur [0-20] 16h00
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 CAPKUTA D.ZAKI 62 22
2 DUKE OF ABERCORN A.PERDRAU 62 22
3 SERGEANT YORK K.RAMANAH 62 22
4 SUMMERDALE S.P. NAGADOO 62 22
5 CHIEF RAFEEF S.HURCHUND 61.5 21
6 CRACKON N.RAWAT 61 20
7 RAIN MUST FALL N.RAWAT 61 20
8 DUNZIE C.DABY 60.5 19
9 FORT MCHENRY C.RAMDIN 60.5 19
10 LEAD SINGER S.P. NAGADOO 60.5 19
11 SEVENTH RULE S.JONES 59.5 17
12 RED ROCK CANYON S.JONES 59 16
8. *** 1650 m Valeur [0-15] 16h45
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 TIGER'S BOND S.JONES 61.5 16
2 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET 60.5 14
3 CRUSHING FORCE S.P. NAGADOO 60 13
4 SIR CAPERS D.ZAKI 60 13
5 THE GYPSY KING K.RAMANAH 60 13
6 KALI'S CHAMP C.RAMDIN 58.5 10
7 MIDNIGHT ORACLE N.RAWAT 58.5 10
8 JET PATH V.ALLET 57 7
9 NIGHTINGALE LANE C.RAMDIN 57 7
10 BYPASS S.P. NAGADOO 56.5 6
11 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH A.SEWDYAL 54 1
12 MISTY ROLLER C.DABY 53.5 -