Date:

1. THE LIVERPOOL FOOTBALL CLUB FAN NEWS 2022 CUP
  • 1 - FORT COMMANDER
  • J: N.Marday (452 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 2 - TICKET TO CAIRO
  • J: N.S.Batchameah (488 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 3 - TRIPOD
  • J: N.Teeha (496 kg)
  • T: M. Hitesh Ruhee
  • 4 - ARNHEM LAND
  • J: R.Joorawon (458 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 5 - GIRATORIO
  • J: K.Ramsamy (508 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 6 - TROJAN QUEST
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (490 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 7 - HIGH VOLTAGE
  • J: S.Rama (472 kg)
  • T: M. Amar Sewdyal
  • 8 - SERGEANT YORK
  • J: O.Sola (485 kg)
  • T: Mr Kosraj Ramanah
  • 9 - NEW ABBEY
  • J: B.Sooful (440 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 10 - DO OR DARE [EA]
  • J: ----- (467 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
2. THE SMP MEDICAL TEAM CUP
  • 1 - OVERDOSE
  • J: B.Deenath (434 kg)
  • T: M. Amar Sewdyal
  • 2 - EAGLES VISION
  • J: N.S.Batchameah (521 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 3 - SECRET CIRCLE
  • J: A.Andrews (463 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 4 - ENIGMA CODE
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (498 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 5 - INTOTHEMYSTIC
  • J: A.Roy (502 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 6 - XENON
  • J: R.Joorawon (445 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 7 - DIGITAL FORTRESS
  • J: B.Jacobson (455 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
3. THE MARCELLE LAGESSE MEMORIAL CUP
  • 1 - BACKPACKER
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (489 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 2 - LUNAFACATION
  • J: J.De Souza (489 kg)
  • T: M. Somraj Mahadia
  • 3 - KAYDENS PRIDE
  • J: S.Rama (499 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 4 - ROYAL ITALIAN
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (470 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 5 - CHARLESTON HERO
  • J: B.Sooful (500 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 6 - STAGEWORLD
  • J: N.Marday (508 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
4. THE MICHELINE VIRAHSAWMY SOUVENIR CUP
  • 1 - CARLTON HEIGHTS
  • J: J. Da Silva (471 kg)
  • T: M. Amar Sewdyal
  • 2 - CASANOVA KING
  • J: A.Andrews (510 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 3 - HEART OF DARKNESS
  • J: K.Ramsamy (494 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 4 - MAJESTIC MOON
  • J: Koyal Teetan (472 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 5 - MASTER MARINER
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (528 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 6 - RED ROCK CANYON
  • J: O.Sola (446 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 7 - MIDNIGHT ORACLE
  • J: B.Jacobson (500 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 8 - BELLS APOSTLE
  • J: M.Chinapiel (520 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
5. THE BREAST CANCER CARE CUP
  • 1 - CHRISTMAS BAY
  • J: M.P De Oliveira (484 kg)
  • T: M. Preetam Daby
  • 2 - GANG LEADER
  • J: J. Da Silva (493 kg)
  • T: M. Amar Sewdyal
  • 3 - NINOTTO
  • J: N.S.Batchameah (507 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 4 - COUP FOR LUTE
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (504 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 5 - CRAZY CHARLIE
  • J: B.Sooful (463 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 6 - DESERT BOY
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (513 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 7 - STRAIGHT
  • J: N.Marday (477 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
6. THE ANJALAY COOPEN CUP
  • 1 - COLOUR MY FATE
  • J: J. Da Silva (490 kg)
  • T: M. Amar Sewdyal
  • 2 - ALRAMZ
  • J: S.Rama (526 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 3 - WINTER CHILL
  • J: N.Marday (501 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 4 - EMERALD BAND
  • J: B.Sooful (489 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
7. THE SAKILI SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP'S CUP
  • 1 - BOLD PHOENIX
  • J: A.Andrews (481 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 2 - LICKERIO
  • J: J. Da Silva (460 kg)
  • T: M. Amar Sewdyal
  • 3 - SPRY
  • J: R.Joorawon (508 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 4 - TRYING TIMES
  • J: N.Teeha (417 kg)
  • T: M. Hitesh Ruhee
  • 5 - CHAPTER AND VERSE
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (444 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 6 - JAYS DANCER
  • J: J.De Souza (485 kg)
  • T: M. Somraj Mahadia
  • 7 - BOLLINGER
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (468 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 8 - WELL CONNECTED
  • J: B.Sooful (499 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
8. THE LIVERPOOL FOOTBALL CLUB 130TH ANNIVERSARY CUP
  • 1 - GORDONSTOUN
  • J: K.Ramsamy (482 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 2 - INAUGURATION
  • J: N.Teeha (452 kg)
  • T: M. Hitesh Ruhee
  • 3 - SKIP THE RED
  • J: N.S.Batchameah (455 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 4 - ARNICA MONTANA
  • J: A.Roy (500 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 5 - ITDAWNEDONME
  • J: A.L Da Silva (490 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 6 - BETATHANTHEREST
  • J: A.Andrews (496 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 7 - SAND PATH
  • J: M.P De Oliveira (473 kg)
  • T: M. Preetam Daby
  • 8 - WORDBUSTER
  • J: B.Sooful (536 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet